ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:33:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR BTI PASS (54564)
FIROZPUR CANT to BHATINDA JN
FZR BTI PASS (54564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: FZR BTI PASS (54564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)9
3GHAGOLEHWALA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)40
7KKPKOT KAPURA18:54 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)44
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)53
9AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)57
10GJUTGANGSAR JAITU19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)60
11CBXCHAND BHAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)67
12GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)75
13BTIBHATINDA JN20:07 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :