ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 13:08:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR BTI PASS (54564)
FIROZPUR CANT to BHATINDA JN
FZR BTI PASS (54564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: FZR BTI PASS (54564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)9
3GHAGOLEHWALA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)40
7KKPKOT KAPURA18:38 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)44
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)53
9AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)57
10GJUTGANGSAR JAITU18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)60
11CBXCHAND BHAN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)67
12GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)75
13BTIBHATINDA JN20:07 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :