ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:43:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH FZR PASS (54571)
LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
LDH FZR PASS (54571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GRD
Train Schedule: LDH FZR PASS (54571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)3
3BWZBADDOWAL17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)11
4BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)16
5MLXMULLANPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)20
6CKMCHAUKI MAN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)30
7JGNJAGRAON18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)39
8NNKRNANAKSAR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)44
9AJLAJITWAL18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)53
10PMHPARAO MAHNA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)59
11MOGAMOGA19:07 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)68
12GKXGHAL KALAN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)74
13DAUDAGRU19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)79
14MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)86
15TWBTALWANDI19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)92
16SULHSULHANI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)98
17PHSFEROZESHAH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)104
18DDKDHINDSA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)109
19SWXSAIDANWALA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)115
20FZRFIROZPUR CANT20:45 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :