ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR LDH PASS (54572)
FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN
FZR LDH PASS (54572)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: FZR LDH PASS (54572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2SWXSAIDANWALA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)8
3DDKDHINDSA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)14
4PHSFEROZESHAH11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)19
5SULHSULHANI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)25
6TWBTALWANDI11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)30
7MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)37
8DAUDAGRU11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)44
9GKXGHAL KALAN12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)49
10MOGAMOGA12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)55
11PMHPARAO MAHNA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)64
12AJLAJITWAL12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)70
13NNKRNANAKSAR12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)79
14JGNJAGRAON12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)84
15CKMCHAUKI MAN13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)93
16MLXMULLANPUR13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)103
17BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)107
18BWZBADDOWAL14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)112
19MGMODELGRAM14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)120
20LDHLUDHIANA JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :