ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH LNK PASS (54575)
LUDHIANA JN to LOHIAN KHAS JN
LDH LNK PASS (54575)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: LDH LNK PASS (54575)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2LDWLADHOWAL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)8
3PHRPHILLAUR JN19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)13
4PPBPARTABPURA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)21
5BZGBILGA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)26
6GTQGUMTALI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)29
7NRMNURMAHAL19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)33
8SWGSIDHWAN20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)39
9NRONAKODAR JN20:22 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)45
10GNZGAHNDRAN H20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)50
11MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)57
12MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)62
13SDZSINDHAR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)67
14KGKDKANG KHURD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)71
15LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :