ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LNK LDH PASS (54576)
LOHIAN KHAS JN to LUDHIANA JN
LNK LDH PASS (54576)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: LNK LDH PASS (54576)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LNKLOHIAN KHAS JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KGKDKANG KHURD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)5
3SDZSINDHAR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)10
4MLKHMULEWAL KHAIHRA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)14
5MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)20
6GNZGAHNDRAN H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)26
7NRONAKODAR JN06:36 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)31
8SWGSIDHWAN06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)37
9NRMNURMAHAL07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)44
10GTQGUMTALI07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)47
11BZGBILGA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)50
12PPBPARTABPURA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)55
13PHRPHILLAUR JN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)64
14LDWLADHOWAL07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)68
15LDHLUDHIANA JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :