ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 08:02:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AADR NLDM PASS (54582)
AMBANDAURA to NANGAL DAM
AADR NLDM PASS (54582)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S2
7
S1
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: AADR NLDM PASS (54582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AADRAMBANDAURASource09:15 (Day 1)0
2CHTLCHURARU TAKARLA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)11
3PHPANOH09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)16
4UHLUNA HIMACHAL09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)27
5MTPRRAIMEHATPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)37
6NNGLNAYA NANGAL10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)40
7NLDMNANGAL DAM10:30 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :