ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR ASR PSNGR (54601)
HISAR to AMRITSAR JN
HSR ASR PSNGR (54601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S1
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
GRD
Train Schedule: HSR ASR PSNGR (54601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource00:40 (Day 1)0
2DNXDHANSU00:54 (Day 1)00:55 (Day 1)12
3BXCBARWALA01:11 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 1)32
4UKNUKLANA01:25 (Day 1)01:27 (Day 1)47
5JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN02:00 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)69
6JHLJAKHAL JN02:22 (Day 1)02:28 (Day 1)82
7GRNGURNAY02:35 (Day 1)02:36 (Day 1)89
8LHALEHRA GAGA02:46 (Day 1)02:48 (Day 1)98
9CJLCHAJLI03:01 (Day 1)03:03 (Day 1)110
10SFMSUNAM03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)120
11SAGSANGRUR03:35 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)132
12BSSBAHADUR SINGH W03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)140
13DUIDHURI JN04:00 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)148
14HMIHIMMATANA04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)158
15METMALERKOTLA04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)165
16KUPKUP04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)175
17AHHAHMADGARH04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)184
18QRPKILA RAIPUR05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)193
19GILLGILL05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)202
20LDHLUDHIANA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)210
21LDWLADHOWAL06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)219
22PHRPHILLAUR JN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)223
23GRYGORAYA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)236
24PGWPHAGWARA JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)246
25CEUCHIHERU07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)253
26JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)262
27JUCJALANDHAR CITY07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)267
28SRXSURA NUSSI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)274
29KREKARTARPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)282
30HMRHAMIRA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)288
31DIWDHILWAN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)299
32BEASBEAS08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)303
33BTRBUTARI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)314
34TRATANGRA08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)320
35JNLJANDIALA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)327
36MOWMANANWALA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)336
37ASRAMRITSAR JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :