ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR HSR PASNGER (54602)
AMRITSAR JN to SADULPUR JN
ASR HSR PASNGER (54602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR HSR PASNGER (54602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2JNLJANDIALA16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)19
3TRATANGRA16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)26
4BTRBUTARI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)32
5BEASBEAS17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)43
6HMRHAMIRA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)58
7KREKARTARPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)64
8JUCJALANDHAR CITY18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)79
9JRCJALANDHAR CANT18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)84
10PGWPHAGWARA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)100
11GRYGORAYA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)110
12PHRPHILLAUR JN19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)123
13LDHLUDHIANA JN20:25 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)136
14GILLGILL20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)144
15QRPKILA RAIPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)154
16AHHAHMADGARH21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)162
17KUPKUP21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)171
18METMALERKOTLA22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)181
19HMIHIMMATANA22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)188
20DUIDHURI JN22:35 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)198
21BSSBAHADUR SINGH W23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)206
22SAGSANGRUR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)214
23SFMSUNAM23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)226
24CJLCHAJLI23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)236
25LHALEHRA GAGA00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)248
26GRNGURNAY00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)257
27JHLJAKHAL JN00:45 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)264
28JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)277
29UKNUKLANA01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)299
30BXCBARWALA01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)314
31DNXDHANSU02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)334
32HSRHISAR02:40 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)346
33CRWCHARAUD03:46 (Day 2)03:47 (Day 2)364
34BVZNALOI BARWA03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)370
35SWNISIWANI04:01 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)376
36JUPJHUNPA04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)395
37LSELASERI04:29 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)402
38SDLPSADULPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)Destination416
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :