ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 07:56:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR LDH PASS (54603)
HISAR to LUDHIANA JN
HSR LDH PASS (54603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
S1
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: HSR LDH PASS (54603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)5
3DNXDHANSU04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)11
4BXCBARWALA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)31
5DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)40
6UKNUKLANA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)46
7GJWGAJUWALA H05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)54
8PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)60
9JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)68
10KUDNKUDNI06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)73
11JHLJAKHAL JN06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)81
12GRNGURNAY06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)88
13LHALEHRA GAGA06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)97
14GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)103
15CJLCHAJLI06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)109
16SFMSUNAM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)119
17BZBHARUR H07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)124
18SAGSANGRUR07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)131
19BSSBAHADUR SINGH W07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)139
20DUIDHURI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)147
21HMIHIMMATANA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)157
22METMALERKOTLA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)164
23KUPKUP08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)174
24RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)178
25AHHAHMADGARH09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)183
26QRPKILA RAIPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)192
27JSLJASSOWAL H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)196
28GILLGILL09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)201
29LDHLUDHIANA JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :