ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:48:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH HSR PASS (54604)
LUDHIANA JN to HISAR
LDH HSR PASS (54604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S1
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: LDH HSR PASS (54604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)12
4QRPKILA RAIPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)17
5AHHAHMADGARH15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)25
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)35
8METMALERKOTLA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)61
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)77
13BZBHARUR H16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)85
14SFMSUNAM16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)90
15CJLCHAJLI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)105
17LHALEHRA GAGA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)111
18GRNGURNAY17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)120
19JHLJAKHAL JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)135
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)140
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)154
24UKNUKLANA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)168
26BXCBARWALA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)177
27DNXDHANSU19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)197
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :