ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:19:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDLP LDH PASS (54605)
SADULPUR JN to LUDHIANA JN
SDLP LDH PASS (54605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SDLP LDH PASS (54605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLPSADULPUR JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2LSELASERI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)14
3JUPJHUNPA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)21
4SWNISIWANI07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)40
5BVZNALOI BARWA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)46
6CRWCHARAUD07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)52
7HSRHISAR08:00 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)70
8RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)76
9DNXDHANSU08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)82
10BXCBARWALA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)102
11DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)111
12UKNUKLANA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)117
13GJWGAJUWALA H09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)125
14PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)131
15JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)139
16KUDNKUDNI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)144
17JHLJAKHAL JN10:12 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)152
18GRNGURNAY10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)159
19LHALEHRA GAGA10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)168
20GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)174
21CJLCHAJLI11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)180
22SFMSUNAM11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)189
23BZBHARUR H11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)195
24SAGSANGRUR11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)202
25BSSBAHADUR SINGH W11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)210
26DUIDHURI JN12:10 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)218
27HMIHIMMATANA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)228
28METMALERKOTLA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)235
29KUPKUP13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)244
30RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)249
31AHHAHMADGARH13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)254
32QRPKILA RAIPUR13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)262
33JSLJASSOWAL H13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)267
34GILLGILL13:57 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)272
35LDHLUDHIANA JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination280
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :