ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Nov-2014 22:44:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator LDH HSR PASS (54606)
Currency: Quota: PASS
GN
Rs 45
Distance: 209 Kms.
Train Schedule of: LDH HSR PASS (54606)
Train Name (Number): LDH HSR PASS (54606)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)12
4QRPKILA RAIPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)17
5AHHAHMADGARH17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)25
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)35
8METMALERKOTLA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)61
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)77
13BZBHARUR H19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)85
14SFMSUNAM19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)90
15CJLCHAJLI20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)105
17LHALEHRA GAGA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)111
18GRNGURNAY20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)120
19JHLJAKHAL JN20:45 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)135
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)140
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)154
24UKNUKLANA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)168
26BXCBARWALA22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)177
27DNXDHANSU22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)197
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA23:01 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR23:25 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :