Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2014 21:49:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LDH HSR PASS (54606)
LDH HSR PASS(54606) Currency: Distance: 209 Kms.
GN
Rs 40
Train Schedule of: 54606 (LDH HSR PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)13
4QRPKILA RAIPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)18
5GNGRGUNGRANA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)23
6AHHAHMADGARH17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)26
7RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)31
8KUPKUP18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)36
9METMALERKOTLA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)45
10HMIHIMMATANA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)52
11DUIDHURI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)62
12BSSBAHADUR SINGH W19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)70
13SAGSANGRUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)78
14BZBHARUR H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)85
15SFMSUNAM19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)90
16CJLCHAJLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)100
17GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)106
18LHALEHRA GAGA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)112
19GRNGURNAY20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)121
20JHLJAKHAL JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)128
21KUDNKUDNI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)136
22JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)141
23PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)149
24GJWGAJUWALA H21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)155
25UKNUKLANA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)163
26DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)168
27BXCBARWALA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)178
28DNXDHANSU22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)197
29RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)204
30HSRHISAR22:45 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :