ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Aug-2016 14:33:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH HSR PASS (54606)
LUDHIANA JN to HISAR
LDH HSR PASS (54606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: LDH HSR PASS (54606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)12
4QRPKILA RAIPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)17
5AHHAHMADGARH17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)25
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)35
8METMALERKOTLA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)61
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)77
13BZBHARUR H19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)85
14SFMSUNAM19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)90
15CJLCHAJLI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)105
17LHALEHRA GAGA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)111
18GRNGURNAY20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)120
19JHLJAKHAL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)135
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)140
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)154
24UKNUKLANA22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)168
26BXCBARWALA22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)177
27DNXDHANSU22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)197
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR23:15 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :