Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2014 06:21:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LDH HSR PASS (54606)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 45
Distance: 212 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 54606 (LDH HSR PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)13
4QRPKILA RAIPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)18
5GNGRGUNGRANA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)23
6AHHAHMADGARH17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)27
7RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)32
8KUPKUP18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)36
9METMALERKOTLA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)46
10HMIHIMMATANA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)53
11DUIDHURI JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)63
12BSSBAHADUR SINGH W19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)71
13SAGSANGRUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)79
14BZBHARUR H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)86
15SFMSUNAM19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)91
16CJLCHAJLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)101
17GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)107
18LHALEHRA GAGA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)113
19GRNGURNAY20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)122
20JHLJAKHAL JN20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)129
21KUDNKUDNI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)137
22JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)142
23PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)151
24GJWGAJUWALA H21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)157
25UKNUKLANA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)165
26DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)171
27BXCBARWALA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)180
28DNXDHANSU22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)200
29RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)207
30HSRHISAR22:45 (Day 1)Destination212
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :