ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:12:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR PTK PASS (54611)
AMRITSAR JN to PATHANKOT
ASR PTK PASS (54611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ASR PTK PASS (54611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)8
3KNGKATHUNANGAL05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)18
4JNTJAINTIPURA05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)28
5BATBATALA JN05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)38
6CHNCHHINA05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)50
7DHWDHARIWAL05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)57
8SOHLSOHAL06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)61
9JHWRJHAWAR H06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)65
10GSPGURDASPUR06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)71
11DNNDINA NAGAR06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)82
12PMQPARMANAND06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)87
13JKJAKOLARI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)94
14SRMSARNA06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)99
15BHRLBHAROLI07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)103
16PTKPATHANKOT07:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :