ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK ASR PASS (54612)
PATHANKOT to AMRITSAR JN
PTK ASR PASS (54612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PTK ASR PASS (54612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)2
3SRMSARNA05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)7
4JKJAKOLARI05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)12
5PMQPARMANAND05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)19
6DNNDINA NAGAR05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)24
7GSPGURDASPUR06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)35
8JHWRJHAWAR H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)41
9SOHLSOHAL06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)45
10DHWDHARIWAL06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)49
11CHNCHHINA06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)56
12BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)62
13BATBATALA JN07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)68
14JNTJAINTIPURA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)78
15KNGKATHUNANGAL07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)88
16VKAVERKA JN07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)98
17ASRAMRITSAR JN08:10 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :