ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 06:23:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR PTK PASS (54613)
AMRITSAR JN to PATHANKOT
ASR PTK PASS (54613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: ASR PTK PASS (54613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)8
3KNGKATHUNANGAL07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)18
4JNTJAINTIPURA07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)28
5BATBATALA JN07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)38
6BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)43
7CHNCHHINA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)50
8DHWDHARIWAL08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)57
9SOHLSOHAL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)61
10JHWRJHAWAR H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)65
11GSPGURDASPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)71
12DNNDINA NAGAR08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)82
13PMQPARMANAND08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)87
14JKJAKOLARI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)94
15SRMSARNA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)99
16BHRLBHAROLI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)103
17PTKPATHANKOT09:45 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :