ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:39:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK ASR PASS (54614)
PATHANKOT to AMRITSAR JN
PTK ASR PASS (54614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PTK ASR PASS (54614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)2
3SRMSARNA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)7
4JKJAKOLARI08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)12
5PMQPARMANAND08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)19
6DNNDINA NAGAR08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)24
7GSPGURDASPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)35
8JHWRJHAWAR H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)41
9SOHLSOHAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)45
10DHWDHARIWAL09:27 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)49
11CHNCHHINA09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)56
12BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)62
13BATBATALA JN10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)68
14JNTJAINTIPURA10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)78
15KNGKATHUNANGAL10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)88
16VKAVERKA JN10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)98
17ASRAMRITSAR JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :