ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:03:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR PTK PASS (54615)
AMRITSAR JN to PATHANKOT
ASR PTK PASS (54615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR PTK PASS (54615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)8
3KNGKATHUNANGAL17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)18
4JNTJAINTIPURA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)28
5BATBATALA JN18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)38
6BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)43
7CHNCHHINA18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)50
8DHWDHARIWAL19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)57
9SOHLSOHAL19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)61
10JHWRJHAWAR H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)65
11GSPGURDASPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)71
12DNNDINA NAGAR19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)82
13PMQPARMANAND20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)87
14JKJAKOLARI20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)94
15SRMSARNA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)99
16BHRLBHAROLI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)103
17PTKPATHANKOT20:55 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :