ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 19:08:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK ASR PASS (54616)
PATHANKOT to AMRITSAR JN
PTK ASR PASS (54616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: PTK ASR PASS (54616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)2
3SRMSARNA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)7
4JKJAKOLARI17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)12
5PMQPARMANAND17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)19
6DNNDINA NAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)24
7GSPGURDASPUR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)35
8JHWRJHAWAR H18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)41
9SOHLSOHAL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)45
10DHWDHARIWAL18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)49
11CHNCHHINA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)56
12BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)62
13BATBATALA JN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)68
14JNTJAINTIPURA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)78
15KNGKATHUNANGAL19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)88
16VKAVERKA JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)98
17ASRAMRITSAR JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :