ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:41:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK ASR PASS (54616)
PATHANKOT to AMRITSAR JN
PTK ASR PASS (54616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PTK ASR PASS (54616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)2
3SRMSARNA17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)7
4JKJAKOLARI17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)12
5PMQPARMANAND18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)19
6DNNDINA NAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)24
7GSPGURDASPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)35
8JHWRJHAWAR H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)41
9SOHLSOHAL18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)45
10DHWDHARIWAL18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)49
11CHNCHHINA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)56
12BATMBATALA SUGAR MILLS19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)62
13BATBATALA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)68
14JNTJAINTIPURA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)78
15KNGKATHUNANGAL19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)88
16VKAVERKA JN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)98
17ASRAMRITSAR JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :