ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:32:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC PTK PASS (54621)
JALANDHAR CITY to PATHANKOT
JUC PTK PASS (54621)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JUC PTK PASS (54621)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SCPDSUCHIPIND H17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)3
3AWLALAWAL PUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)13
4KKLKALA BAKRA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)19
5BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)28
6CGHCHOLANG18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)35
7TDOTANDA URMAR18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)41
8KZXKHUDDA KORALA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)49
9GSBGARNA SAHIB18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)53
10DZADASUYA18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)56
11UCBUNCHI BASSI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)62
12MEXMUKERIAN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)72
13BNGLBHANGALA19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)81
14MRTLMIRTHAL19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)92
15GILAGHIALA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)98
16KNDIKANDRORI19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)102
17PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)112
18PTKPATHANKOT20:30 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :