ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JUC PASS (54622)
PATHANKOT to JALANDHAR CITY
PTK JUC PASS (54622)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PTK JUC PASS (54622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)3
3KNDIKANDRORI08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)12
4GILAGHIALA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)17
5MRTLMIRTHAL08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)23
6BNGLBHANGALA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)33
7MEXMUKERIAN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)43
8UCBUNCHI BASSI09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)52
9DZADASUYA09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)58
10GSBGARNA SAHIB10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)61
11KZXKHUDDA KORALA10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)66
12TDOTANDA URMAR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)74
13CGHCHOLANG10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)80
14BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)87
15KKLKALA BAKRA10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)96
16AWLALAWAL PUR11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)101
17SCPDSUCHIPIND H11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)112
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY11:45 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :