ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:39:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC JJJ PASS (54626)
JALANDHAR CITY to JAIJON DOABA
JUC JJJ PASS (54626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JUC JJJ PASS (54626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2JRCJALANDHAR CANT17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)4
3CEUCHIHERU17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)13
4PGWPHAGWARA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)21
5MYEMANDHALI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)27
6KASHKULTHAM ABDULLA SHAH H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)29
7BHMBAHRAM17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)35
8MXPMALUPOTA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)40
9BXBBANGA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)44
10KHHJKHATKAR KALAN JHANDAJI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)47
11KYYKARIHA H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)51
12NSSNAWASHAHR DOABA JN18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)56
13GSRGARHSHANKAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)69
14SNBSATNAUR BADESRON19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)74
15SQJSAILA KHURD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)78
16MGWDMAHANGARWAL DOABA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)82
17JJJJAIJON DOABA20:30 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :