ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 22:17:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNW DUI PASS (54631)
BHIWANI to DHURI JN
BNW DUI PASS (54631)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: BNW DUI PASS (54631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BWKBAWANI KHERA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)17
3JKZJITAKHERI16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)27
4HNSHANSI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)36
5STDSATROD16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)49
6HSRHISAR17:25 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)60
7RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)65
8DNXDHANSU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)71
9BXCBARWALA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)91
10DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)100
11UKNUKLANA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)106
12GJWGAJUWALA H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)114
13PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)120
14JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)128
15KUDNKUDNI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)133
16JHLJAKHAL JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)141
17GRNGURNAY20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)148
18LHALEHRA GAGA20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)157
19GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)163
20CJLCHAJLI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)169
21SFMSUNAM20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)179
22BZBHARUR H20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)184
23SAGSANGRUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)191
24BSSBAHADUR SINGH W21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)199
25DUIDHURI JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :