ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR DUI PASS (54631)
HISAR to DHURI JN
HSR DUI PASS (54631)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: HSR DUI PASS (54631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)5
3DNXDHANSU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)11
4BXCBARWALA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)31
5DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)40
6UKNUKLANA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)46
7GJWGAJUWALA H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)54
8PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)60
9JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)68
10KUDNKUDNI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)73
11JHLJAKHAL JN19:45 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)81
12GRNGURNAY20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)88
13LHALEHRA GAGA20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)97
14GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)103
15CJLCHAJLI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)109
16SFMSUNAM20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)119
17BZBHARUR H20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)124
18SAGSANGRUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)131
19BSSBAHADUR SINGH W21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)139
20DUIDHURI JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :