ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:49:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DUI SSA PASS (54632)
DHURI JN to SIRSA
DUI SSA PASS (54632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: DUI SSA PASS (54632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUIDHURI JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BSSBAHADUR SINGH W05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)8
3SAGSANGRUR05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)15
4BZBHARUR H05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)23
5SFMSUNAM05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)28
6CJLCHAJLI05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)38
7GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)43
8LHALEHRA GAGA06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)49
9GRNGURNAY06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)58
10JHLJAKHAL JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)66
11KUDNKUDNI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)73
12JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)78
13PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)87
14GJWGAJUWALA H07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)92
15UKNUKLANA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)101
16DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)106
17BXCBARWALA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)115
18DNXDHANSU08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)135
19RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)142
20HSRHISAR08:25 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)147
21JKHIJAKHOD KHERA09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)163
22ADRMANDI ADAMPUR09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)176
23BHTBHATTU09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)193
24DINGDING09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)204
25SHNSUCHAN KOTLI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)214
26BJKNBAJEKAN10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)223
27SSASIRSA10:55 (Day 1)Destination229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :