ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:20:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSA LDH PASS (54633)
SIRSA to LUDHIANA JN
SSA LDH PASS (54633)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: SSA LDH PASS (54633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSASIRSASource11:40 (Day 1)0
2BJKNBAJEKAN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)6
3SHNSUCHAN KOTLI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)14
4DINGDING12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)24
5BHTBHATTU12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)35
6ADRMANDI ADAMPUR12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)52
7JKHIJAKHOD KHERA12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)65
8HSRHISAR13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)81
9RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)87
10DNXDHANSU13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)93
11BXCBARWALA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)113
12DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)122
13UKNUKLANA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)128
14GJWGAJUWALA H14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)136
15PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)142
16JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)150
17KUDNKUDNI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)155
18JHLJAKHAL JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)163
19GRNGURNAY15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)170
20LHALEHRA GAGA15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)179
21GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)185
22CJLCHAJLI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)191
23SFMSUNAM16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)200
24BZBHARUR H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)206
25SAGSANGRUR16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)213
26BSSBAHADUR SINGH W16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)221
27DUIDHURI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)229
28HMIHIMMATANA17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)239
29METMALERKOTLA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)246
30KUPKUP17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)255
31RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)260
32AHHAHMADGARH17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)265
33QRPKILA RAIPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)273
34JSLJASSOWAL H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)278
35GILLGILL18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)283
36LDHLUDHIANA JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination291
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :