ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:06:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH HSR PASS (54634)
LUDHIANA JN to HISAR
LDH HSR PASS (54634)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: LDH HSR PASS (54634)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)12
4QRPKILA RAIPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)17
5AHHAHMADGARH06:12 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)25
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)35
8METMALERKOTLA06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)61
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)77
13BZBHARUR H08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)85
14SFMSUNAM08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)90
15CJLCHAJLI08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)105
17LHALEHRA GAGA08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)111
18GRNGURNAY08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)120
19JHLJAKHAL JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)135
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)140
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)154
24UKNUKLANA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)168
26BXCBARWALA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)177
27DNXDHANSU10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)197
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR11:20 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :