ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR LDH PASS (54635)
HISAR to LUDHIANA JN
HSR LDH PASS (54635)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: HSR LDH PASS (54635)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)5
3DNXDHANSU16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)11
4BXCBARWALA16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)31
5DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)40
6UKNUKLANA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)46
7GJWGAJUWALA H17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)54
8PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)60
9JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)68
10KUDNKUDNI17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)73
11JHLJAKHAL JN17:56 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)81
12GRNGURNAY18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)88
13LHALEHRA GAGA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)97
14GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)103
15CJLCHAJLI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)109
16SFMSUNAM19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)119
17BZBHARUR H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)124
18SAGSANGRUR19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)131
19BSSBAHADUR SINGH W19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)139
20DUIDHURI JN20:05 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)147
21HMIHIMMATANA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)157
22METMALERKOTLA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)164
23KUPKUP21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)174
24AHHAHMADGARH21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)183
25QRPKILA RAIPUR21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)192
26JSLJASSOWAL H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)196
27GILLGILL21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)201
28LDHLUDHIANA JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :