ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH HSR PASS (54636)
LUDHIANA JN to HISAR
LDH HSR PASS (54636)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: LDH HSR PASS (54636)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2GILLGILL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)8
3JSLJASSOWAL H09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)12
4QRPKILA RAIPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)17
5AHHAHMADGARH10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)25
6RHWROHIRA GHALLUGHARA H10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)31
7KUPKUP10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)35
8METMALERKOTLA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)45
9HMIHIMMATANA10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)52
10DUIDHURI JN11:10 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)61
11BSSBAHADUR SINGH W11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)70
12SAGSANGRUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)77
13BZBHARUR H11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)85
14SFMSUNAM11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)90
15CJLCHAJLI12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)100
16GGKRGOVINDGARH KHOKHAR12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)105
17LHALEHRA GAGA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)111
18GRNGURNAY12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)120
19JHLJAKHAL JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)128
20KUDNKUDNI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)135
21JPSJMLPR SHAIKHAN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)140
22PLTPIRTHALA LALAUDA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)149
23GJWGAJUWALA H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)154
24UKNUKLANA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)163
25DULPDAULATPUR HARYANA13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)168
26BXCBARWALA14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)177
27DNXDHANSU14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)197
28RPHRRAIPUR HARYANA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)204
29HSRHISAR15:00 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :