ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 04:00:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI FZR PASS (54641)
DELHI to FIROZPUR CANT
DLI FZR PASS (54641)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI FZR PASS (54641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:10 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN09:13 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)69
18SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)79
19KHVKARAINTHI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)86
20KZHKILA ZAFARGARH09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)96
21JNAJULANA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)101
22JJTJAI JAI WANTI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)107
23KIUKINANA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)114
24BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)119
25JINDJIND JN10:45 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)127
26BZOBARSOLA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)135
27UCAUCHANA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)145
28GSOGHASO11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)153
29NRWNARWANA JN11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)160
30DHYDHARODI12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)168
31DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)175
32KLWNKALWAN H12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)179
33TUNTOHANA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)186
34HMQHIMMATPURA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)191
35JHLJAKHAL JN12:50 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)199
36KAGRKAHANGARH H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)207
37BRZBARETA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)213
38DTWDATEWAS13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)220
39BLZBUDHLADA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)228
40NPXNARINDARPURA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)236
41MSZMANSA14:01 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)244
42SSZSADDA SINGHWALA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)253
43KTKLKOTLI KALAN14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)256
44MAURMAUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)263
45MASKMAISAR KHANA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)271
46KTFKOT FATTEH14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)278
47KZWKATAR SINGH WALA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)287
48BTIBHATINDA JN15:30 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)297
49GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)309
50CBXCHAND BHAN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)316
51GJUTGANGSAR JAITU17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)323
52AJTMAJIT GILL MATTA H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)327
53RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)331
54KKPKOT KAPURA17:52 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)339
55GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)343
56FDKFARIDKOT18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)352
57PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)358
58GHAGOLEHWALA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)365
59KBUKASU BEGU19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)374
60FZRFIROZPUR CANT19:35 (Day 1)Destination384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :