ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:47:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR DLI PASS (54642)
FIROZPUR CANT to DELHI
FZR DLI PASS (54642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FZR DLI PASS (54642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2KBUKASU BEGU11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)9
3GHAGOLEHWALA11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)19
4PKZPIPLI PAKHI KALAN12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)26
5FDKFARIDKOT12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)32
6GZSGIANI ZAIL SINGH SANDHWAN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)40
7KKPKOT KAPURA12:38 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)44
8RLSROMANA ALBEL SINGH12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)53
9GJUTGANGSAR JAITU12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)60
10CBXCHAND BHAN13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)67
11GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)75
12BTIBHATINDA JN14:00 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)87
13KZWKATAR SINGH WALA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)96
14KTFKOT FATTEH14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)105
15MASKMAISAR KHANA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)112
16MAURMAUR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)121
17KTKLKOTLI KALAN15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)128
18SSZSADDA SINGHWALA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)131
19MSZMANSA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)140
20NPXNARINDARPURA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)148
21BLZBUDHLADA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)156
22DTWDATEWAS15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)163
23BRZBARETA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)171
24KAGRKAHANGARH H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)177
25JHLJAKHAL JN16:30 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)185
26HMQHIMMATPURA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)193
27TUNTOHANA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)197
28KLWNKALWAN H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)204
29DTNDHAMTAN SAHIB17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)208
30DHYDHARODI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)215
31NRWNARWANA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)223
32GSOGHASO17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)230
33UCAUCHANA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)238
34BZOBARSOLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)249
35JINDJIND JN18:25 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)257
36BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)264
37KIUKINANA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)269
38JJTJAI JAI WANTI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)277
39JNAJULANA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)282
40KZHKILA ZAFARGARH19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)288
41KHVKARAINTHI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)297
42SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)304
43ROKROHTAK JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)314
44ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)320
45KRZKHARAWAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)326
46ISMISMAILA HARYANA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)333
47SPZSAMPLA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)336
48ROHNROHAD NAGAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)341
49ASEASAUDAH20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)346
50BGZBAHADURGARH21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)354
51GHEGHEVRA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)361
52MQCMUNDKA H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)364
53NNONANGLOI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)367
54MGLPMANGOLPURI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)370
55SSBSHAKURBASTI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)374
56DBSIDAYA BASTI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)378
57VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)379
58DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)381
59DLIDELHI22:50 (Day 1)Destination384
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :