ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR PASS (54643)
JALANDHAR CITY to FIROZPUR CANT
JUC FZR PASS (54643)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: JUC FZR PASS (54643)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)3
3KWJKHOJEWALA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)12
4KXHKAPURTHALA15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)20
5RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)26
6HSQHUSAINPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)28
7PJAPAJIAN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)34
8DDYDUDWINDI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)38
9SQRSULTANPUR LODI15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)45
10LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN16:07 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)51
11GODGIDARPINDI16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)58
12JGWJOGIWALA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)68
13MXHMAKHU16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)75
14BWFBUTEWALA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)84
15MWXMALLANWALA KHAS17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)93
16TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)100
17MFMMAHALAM17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)106
18FZRFIROZPUR CANT18:20 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :