ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:52:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC FZR PASS (54644)
FIROZPUR CANT to JALANDHAR CITY
JUC FZR PASS (54644)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: JUC FZR PASS (54644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2MFMMAHALAM06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)10
3TSSTALLI SAIDASAHU06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)17
4MWXMALLANWALA KHAS06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)23
5BWFBUTEWALA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)32
6MXHMAKHU07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)41
7JGWJOGIWALA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)49
8GODGIDARPINDI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)58
9LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)65
10SQRSULTANPUR LODI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)71
11DDYDUDWINDI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)78
12PJAPAJIAN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)83
13HSQHUSAINPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)88
14RCFRAIL COACH FACTORY KAPURTHALA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)90
15KXHKAPURTHALA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)96
16KWJKHOJEWALA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)105
17DAVJD A V COLLEGE JALANDHAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)114
18JUCJALANDHAR CITY09:50 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :