ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH FZR PASS (54645)
LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
LDH FZR PASS (54645)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: LDH FZR PASS (54645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)3
3BWZBADDOWAL20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)11
4BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)16
5MLXMULLANPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)20
6CKMCHAUKI MAN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)30
7JGNJAGRAON21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)39
8NNKRNANAKSAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)44
9AJLAJITWAL21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)53
10MOGAMOGA21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)68
11DAUDAGRU22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)79
12TWBTALWANDI22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)92
13PHSFEROZESHAH22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)104
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT23:15 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :