ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jan-2017 04:51:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH FZR PASS (54645)
LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
LDH FZR PASS (54645)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
Train Schedule: LDH FZR PASS (54645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)3
3BWZBADDOWAL20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)11
4BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)16
5MLXMULLANPUR20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)20
6CKMCHAUKI MAN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)30
7JGNJAGRAON21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)39
8NNKRNANAKSAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)44
9AJLAJITWAL21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)53
10MOGAMOGA21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)68
11DAUDAGRU22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)79
12TWBTALWANDI22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)92
13PHSFEROZESHAH22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)104
14FZRFIROZPUR CANT23:15 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :