ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:34:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR LDH PASS (54646)
FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN
FZR LDH PASS (54646)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: FZR LDH PASS (54646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2SWXSAIDANWALA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)8
3DDKDHINDSA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)14
4PHSFEROZESHAH05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)19
5SULHSULHANI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)25
6TWBTALWANDI05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)30
7MSSDMAHESHRI SANDHUAN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)37
8DAUDAGRU06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)44
9GKXGHAL KALAN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)49
10MOGAMOGA06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)55
11PMHPARAO MAHNA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)64
12AJLAJITWAL06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)70
13NNKRNANAKSAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)79
14JGNJAGRAON07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)84
15CKMCHAUKI MAN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)93
16MLXMULLANPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)103
17BQHBHANOHAD PUNJAB07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)107
18BWZBADDOWAL07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)112
19MGMODELGRAM08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)120
20LDHLUDHIANA JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :