ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 20:09:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
BHATINDA JN to LALGARH JN
BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
S1
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)9
3SGFSANGAT10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)16
4BWBBAGWALI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)25
5PTRLPATHRALA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)29
6MBYMANDI DABWALI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)35
7BMKBIRANG KHERA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)44
8DABNDHABAN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)55
9SGRASANGARIA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)65
10MNSRMANAKSAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)80
11NAWNNAWAN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)85
12HMHHANUMANGARH JN12:25 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)92
13DBIDABLI RATHAN12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)104
14PGKPILI BANGAN13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)117
15AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)125
16RMHRANGMAHAL13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)133
17SOGSURATGARH JN13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)142
18BDWLBIRADHWAL14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)160
19RJSRAJIYASAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)173
20ASARJANSAR14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)189
21MHJMAHAJAN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)204
22MLCMALKISAR15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)222
23NTZNATHWANA15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)233
24LKSLUNKARANSAR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)244
25DLCDALMERA15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)257
26DHRRDHIRERA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)266
27BMNLBAMANWALI16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)273
28JDLJAGDEVWALA16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)281
29JMSJAMSAR16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)294
30KNSRKANASAR16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)308
31LGHLALGARH JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :