ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:37:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
BHATINDA JN to LALGARH JN
BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: BTI LGH PASNGER (54701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)10
3SGFSANGAT10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)17
4BWBBAGWALI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)26
5PTRLPATHRALA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)30
6MBYMANDI DABWALI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)36
7BMKBIRANG KHERA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)45
8DABNDHABAN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)56
9SGRASANGARIA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)66
10MNSRMANAKSAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)81
11NAWNNAWAN12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)86
12HMHHANUMANGARH JN12:25 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)93
13DBIDABLI RATHAN12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)105
14PGKPILI BANGAN13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)118
15AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)125
16RMHRANGMAHAL13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)133
17SOGSURATGARH JN13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)143
18BDWLBIRADHWAL14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)161
19RJSRAJIYASAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)174
20ASARJANSAR14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)190
21MHJMAHAJAN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)205
22MLCMALKISAR15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)223
23NTZNATHWANA15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)234
24LKSLUNKARANSAR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)245
25DLCDALMERA15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)258
26DHRRDHIRERA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)267
27BMNLBAMANWALI16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)274
28JDLJAGDEVWALA16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)282
29JMSJAMSAR16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)295
30KNSRKANASAR16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)309
31LGHLALGARH JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination321
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :