ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGH ABS PASNGER (54702)
LALGARH JN to ABOHAR
LGH ABS PASNGER (54702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LGH ABS PASNGER (54702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGHLALGARH JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2KNSRKANASAR08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)12
3JMSJAMSAR08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)25
4JDLJAGDEVWALA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)39
5BMNLBAMANWALI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)47
6DHRRDHIRERA09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)53
7DLCDALMERA09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)62
8LKSLUNKARANSAR09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)75
9NTZNATHWANA09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)86
10MLCMALKISAR10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)97
11MHJMAHAJAN10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)115
12ASARJANSAR10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)131
13RJSRAJIYASAR11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)146
14BDWLBIRADHWAL11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)160
15SOGSURATGARH JN12:10 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)177
16RMHRANGMAHAL12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)187
17AMPRAMARPURA RATHAN13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)195
18PGKPILI BANGAN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)202
19DBIDABLI RATHAN13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)215
20HMHHANUMANGARH JN13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)227
21NAWNNAWAN13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)234
22MNSRMANAKSAR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)239
23SGRASANGARIA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)254
24DABNDHABAN14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)264
25BMKBIRANG KHERA14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)275
26MBYMANDI DABWALI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)284
27PTRLPATHRALA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)290
28BWBBAGWALI15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)294
29SGFSANGAT15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)303
30GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)310
31BTIBHATINDA JN16:35 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)320
32BWXBAHMAN DIWANA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)329
33BHXBULLUANA17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)336
34GDBGIDDARBAHA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)347
35FSRFAQARSAR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)354
36MOTMALOUT18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)364
37PKKPAKKI18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)378
38BFEBAHAWAL BASI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)385
39ABSABOHAR18:40 (Day 1)Destination393
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :