ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:37:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABS JU PASSENGR (54703)
ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN
ABS JU PASSENGR (54703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ABS JU PASSENGR (54703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABSABOHARSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2PKKPAKKI19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)15
3MOTMALOUT19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)30
4GDBGIDDARBAHA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)46
5BTIBHATINDA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)74
6GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)83
7SGFSANGAT21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)91
8BWBBAGWALI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)99
9MBYMANDI DABWALI22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)110
10BMKBIRANG KHERA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)118
11DABNDHABAN22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)129
12SGRASANGARIA22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)140
13MNSRMANAKSAR23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)155
14HMHHANUMANGARH JN23:55 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)166
15DBIDABLI RATHAN00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)179
16PGKPILI BANGAN00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)191
17RMHRANGMAHAL00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)207
18SOGSURATGARH JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)216
19BDWLBIRADHWAL01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)234
20RJSRAJIYASAR01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)247
21ASARJANSAR01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)263
22MHJMAHAJAN02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)279
23MLCMALKISAR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)297
24NTZNATHWANA02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)307
25LKSLUNKARANSAR02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)318
26DLCDALMERA03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)331
27DHRRDHIRERA03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)341
28JDLJAGDEVWALA03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)355
29JMSJAMSAR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)368
30KNSRKANASAR04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)382
31LGHLALGARH JN04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)394
32BKNBIKANER JN06:10 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)398
33UMSUDRAMSAR06:46 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)409
34PAEPALANA06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)420
35DSODESHNOK07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)430
36SPOSURPURA07:26 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)445
37NOKNOKHA07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)462
38CLOCHILO08:07 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)476
39SBLJSHRI BALAJI08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)479
40ALAIALAI08:26 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)491
41BWSBADWASI08:36 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)499
42NGONAGAUR08:51 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)513
43MDWMARWAR MUNDWA09:15 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)531
44KJWKHAJWANA09:31 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)547
45DSLDESWAL09:42 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)557
46MCPEMARWAR CHAPRI09:50 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)564
47MTDMERTA ROAD JN10:08 (Day 2)10:21 (Day 2)571
48JOMJOGI MAGRA10:30 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)581
49GOTNGOTAN10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)591
50KXGKHARIA KHANGARH10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)598
51UMEDUMED11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)609
52SWFSATHIN ROAD11:15 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)619
53PPRPIPAR ROAD JN11:40 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)628
54KSWKHERI SALWA11:50 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)634
55AASASRANADA12:01 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)643
56JWLJAJIWAL12:11 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)652
57BNOBANAR12:21 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)660
58RKBRAIKA BAGH13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)672
59JUJODHPUR JN13:20 (Day 2)Destination675
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :