ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:47:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BTI PASENGER (54704)
JODHPUR JN to BHATINDA JN
JU BTI PASENGER (54704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JU BTI PASENGER (54704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)3
3BNOBANAR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)15
4JWLJAJIWAL15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)23
5AASASRANADA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)32
6KSWKHERI SALWA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)41
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)48
8SWFSATHIN ROAD15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)56
9UMEDUMED15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)67
10KXGKHARIA KHANGARH16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)78
11GOTNGOTAN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)84
12JOMJOGI MAGRA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)94
13MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:53 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)105
14MCPEMARWAR CHAPRI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)111
15DSLDESWAL17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)119
16KJWKHAJWANA17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)128
17MDWMARWAR MUNDWA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)144
18NGONAGAUR18:09 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)162
19BWSBADWASI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)176
20ALAIALAI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)185
21SBLJSHRI BALAJI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)196
22CLOCHILO19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)200
23NOKNOKHA19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)213
24SPOSURPURA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)230
25DSODESHNOK19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)245
26PAEPALANA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)255
27UMSUDRAMSAR20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)266
28BKNBIKANER JN21:15 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)278
29LGHLALGARH JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)281
30KNSRKANASAR21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)293
31JMSJAMSAR22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)307
32JDLJAGDEVWALA22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)320
33DHRRDHIRERA22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)335
34DLCDALMERA22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)344
35LKSLUNKARANSAR23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)357
36NTZNATHWANA23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)368
37MLCMALKISAR23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)379
38MHJMAHAJAN23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)396
39ASARJANSAR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)412
40RJSRAJIYASAR00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)428
41BDWLBIRADHWAL00:35 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)441
42SOGSURATGARH JN01:05 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)459
43RMHRANGMAHAL01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)468
44PGKPILI BANGAN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)484
45DBIDABLI RATHAN02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)497
46HMHHANUMANGARH JN02:25 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)509
47MNSRMANAKSAR02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)521
48SGRASANGARIA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)536
49DABNDHABAN03:12 (Day 2)03:14 (Day 2)546
50BMKBIRANG KHERA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)557
51MBYMANDI DABWALI03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)566
52PTRLPATHRALA03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)572
53BWBBAGWALI03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)576
54SGFSANGAT04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)585
55GSWGURSAR SHNEWALA04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)592
56BTIBHATINDA JN05:25 (Day 2)Destination601
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :