ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:32:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN RTGH PASS (54705)
BIKANER JN to RATANGARH JN
BKN RTGH PASS (54705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN RTGH PASS (54705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2GDWGADHWALA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)15
3NPSNAPASAR05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)26
4BLSRBELASER06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)35
5SDFSUDSAR06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)49
6BSBENISAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)61
7SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)73
8BIGABIGGA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)87
9BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)93
10STNRSITALNAGAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)97
11PSVPARSNEU07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)109
12RJRRAJALDESAR07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)119
13PYIPAYLI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)129
14RTGHRATANGARH JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :