ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 08:42:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN RTGH PASS (54705)
BIKANER JN to RATANGARH JN
BKN RTGH PASS (54705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
S1
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: BKN RTGH PASS (54705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2GDWGADHWALA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)15
3NPSNAPASAR06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)26
4BLSRBELASER06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)35
5SDFSUDSAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)49
6BSBENISAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)61
7SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)73
8BIGABIGGA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)87
9BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)93
10STNRSITALNAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)97
11PSVPARSNEU07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)109
12RJRRAJALDESAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)119
13PYIPAYLI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)129
14RTGHRATANGARH JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :