ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTGH BKN PASS (54706)
RATANGARH JN to BIKANER JN
RTGH BKN PASS (54706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RTGH BKN PASS (54706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTGHRATANGARH JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2PYIPAYLI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)7
3RJRRAJALDESAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)17
4PSVPARSNEU19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)27
5STNRSITALNAGAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)39
6BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)44
7BIGABIGGA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)50
8SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)64
9BSBENISAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)75
10SDFSUDSAR20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)88
11BLSRBELASER21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)101
12NPSNAPASAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)110
13GDWGADHWALA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)121
14BKNBIKANER JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :