ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 14:59:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE SGNR PASS (54751)
REWARI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
RE SGNR PASS (54751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: RE SGNR PASS (54751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource13:25 (Day 1)0
2KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)9
3JTSJATUSANA13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)17
4NLQNANGAL PATHANI13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)21
5KSIKOSLI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)27
6SDRASUDHRANA14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)33
7JRLJHARILI14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)41
8CKDCHARKHI DADRI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)55
9MHUMANHERU14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)69
10BNWBHIWANI15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)82
11SUISUI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)91
12BWKBAWANI KHERA15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)100
13JKZJITAKHERI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)109
14AUNAURANG NAGAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)112
15HNSHANSI16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)119
16MAYRMAYAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)127
17STDSATROD16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)131
18HSRHISAR16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)142
19NKNNYOLIKALAN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)152
20JKHIJAKHOD KHERA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)158
21ADRMANDI ADAMPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)171
22KBKNKHABRA KALAN17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)182
23BHTBHATTU17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)188
24MHULMEHUWALA17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)192
25DINGDING18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)199
26JOKJODHKA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)204
27SHNSUCHAN KOTLI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)209
28BJKNBAJEKAN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)218
29SSASIRSA18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)224
30BGDBARA GUDHA19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)242
31SCVSUKHCHAIN19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)249
32KNLKALANWALI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)257
33RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)264
34RMNRAMAN19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)271
35BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)277
36MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)280
37SGASHERGARH20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)283
38GHBGAHRI BHAGI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)289
39BTIBHATINDA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)317
40BHXBULLUANA22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)333
41GDBGIDDARBAHA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)345
42MOTMALOUT23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)361
43PKKPAKKI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)375
44ABSABOHAR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)390
45PJKPANJ KOSI00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)404
46HMKHINDUMALKOTE00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)418
47FTHFATUHI00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)428
48SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR01:00 (Day 2)Destination443
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :