ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR RE PASS (54752)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to REWARI
SGNR RE PASS (54752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR RE PASS (54752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource01:25 (Day 1)0
2FTHFATUHI01:40 (Day 1)01:41 (Day 1)15
3HMKHINDUMALKOTE01:50 (Day 1)01:51 (Day 1)25
4PJKPANJ KOSI02:01 (Day 1)02:03 (Day 1)39
5ABSABOHAR02:13 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)53
6PKKPAKKI02:28 (Day 1)02:29 (Day 1)68
7MOTMALOUT02:40 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)82
8GDBGIDDARBAHA02:58 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)98
9BHXBULLUANA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)110
10BTIBHATINDA JN03:45 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)126
11GHBGAHRI BHAGI04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)154
12SGASHERGARH04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)160
13MKBHMANWALA KOT BAKHTU04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)163
14BNLSBANGI NIHAL SINGH04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)166
15RMNRAMAN04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)172
16RKKRATANGARH KANAKWAL05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)178
17KNLKALANWALI05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)186
18SCVSUKHCHAIN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)194
19BGDBARA GUDHA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)201
20SSASIRSA05:50 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)219
21BJKNBAJEKAN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)225
22SHNSUCHAN KOTLI06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)234
23JOKJODHKA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)239
24DINGDING06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)244
25MHULMEHUWALA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)251
26BHTBHATTU06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)255
27KBKNKHABRA KALAN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)261
28ADRMANDI ADAMPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)272
29JKHIJAKHOD KHERA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)285
30NKNNYOLIKALAN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)291
31HSRHISAR08:00 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)301
32STDSATROD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)311
33MAYRMAYAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)316
34HNSHANSI08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)324
35AUNAURANG NAGAR08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)331
36JKZJITAKHERI08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)334
37BWKBAWANI KHERA09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)343
38SUISUI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)352
39BNWBHIWANI09:40 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)361
40MHUMANHERU10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)374
41CKDCHARKHI DADRI10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)388
42JRLJHARILI10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)402
43SDRASUDHRANA10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)410
44KSIKOSLI11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)415
45NLQNANGAL PATHANI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)421
46JTSJATUSANA11:19 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)426
47KGBSKISHANGARH BALAWAS11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)434
48REREWARI12:25 (Day 1)Destination443
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :