ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:29:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI SGNR PASS (54753)
BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
BTI SGNR PASS (54753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI SGNR PASS (54753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2BWXBAHMAN DIWANA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)9
3BHXBULLUANA10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)15
4GDBGIDDARBAHA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)27
5FSRFAQARSAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)33
6MOTMALOUT11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)43
7PKKPAKKI11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)58
8BFEBAHAWAL BASI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)65
9ABSABOHAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)73
10KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)81
11PJKPANJ KOSI12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)87
12BKWABAKAYANWALA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)93
13KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)97
14HMKHINDUMALKOTE13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)100
15ORKIORKI H13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)106
16FTHFATUHI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)111
17MOPRMOHANPURA H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)120
18SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR13:50 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :