ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:19:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR BTI PASS (54754)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to BHATINDA JN
SGNR BTI PASS (54754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR BTI PASS (54754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MOPRMOHANPURA H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)5
3FTHFATUHI06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)15
4ORKIORKI H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)20
5HMKHINDUMALKOTE06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)25
6KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)29
7BKWABAKAYANWALA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)33
8PJKPANJ KOSI07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)39
9KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)45
10ABSABOHAR07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)53
11BFEBAHAWAL BASI07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)61
12PKKPAKKI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)68
13MOTMALOUT08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)82
14FSRFAQARSAR08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)92
15GDBGIDDARBAHA08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)98
16BHXBULLUANA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)110
17BWXBAHMAN DIWANA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)116
18BTIBHATINDA JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :