ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI SGNR PASS (54755)
BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
BTI SGNR PASS (54755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BTI SGNR PASS (54755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BWXBAHMAN DIWANA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)9
3BHXBULLUANA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)15
4GDBGIDDARBAHA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)27
5FSRFAQARSAR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)33
6MOTMALOUT08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)43
7PKKPAKKI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)58
8BFEBAHAWAL BASI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)65
9ABSABOHAR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)73
10KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)81
11PJKPANJ KOSI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)87
12BKWABAKAYANWALA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)93
13KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)97
14HMKHINDUMALKOTE09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)100
15ORKIORKI H09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)106
16FTHFATUHI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)111
17MOPRMOHANPURA H09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)120
18SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR10:10 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :