ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 09:58:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTI SGNR PASS (54755)
BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
BTI SGNR PASS (54755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: BTI SGNR PASS (54755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTIBHATINDA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BWXBAHMAN DIWANA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)9
3BHXBULLUANA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)15
4GDBGIDDARBAHA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)27
5FSRFAQARSAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)33
6MOTMALOUT08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)43
7PKKPAKKI08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)58
8BFEBAHAWAL BASI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)65
9ABSABOHAR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)73
10KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)81
11PJKPANJ KOSI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)87
12BKWABAKAYANWALA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)93
13KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)97
14HMKHINDUMALKOTE09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)100
15ORKIORKI H09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)106
16FTHFATUHI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)111
17MOPRMOHANPURA H10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)120
18SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR10:20 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :