ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 16:10:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR BTI PASS (54756)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to BHATINDA JN
SGNR BTI PASS (54756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR BTI PASS (54756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2MOPRMOHANPURA H16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)5
3FTHFATUHI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)15
4ORKIORKI H16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)20
5HMKHINDUMALKOTE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)25
6KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)29
7BKWABAKAYANWALA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)33
8PJKPANJ KOSI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)39
9KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)45
10ABSABOHAR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)53
11BFEBAHAWAL BASI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)61
12PKKPAKKI17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)68
13MOTMALOUT17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)82
14FSRFAQARSAR18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)92
15GDBGIDDARBAHA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)98
16BHXBULLUANA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)110
17BWXBAHMAN DIWANA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)116
18BTIBHATINDA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :