ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:39:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to AMBALA CANT JN
SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR UMB PASS (54758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2MOPRMOHANPURA H11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)5
3FTHFATUHI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)15
4ORKIORKI H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)20
5HMKHINDUMALKOTE11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)25
6KTPKKOTHA PAKKI H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)29
7BKWABAKAYANWALA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)33
8PJKPANJ KOSI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)39
9KLWLKILANWALI PUNJAB12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)45
10ABSABOHAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)53
11BFEBAHAWAL BASI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)61
12PKKPAKKI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)68
13MOTMALOUT12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)82
14FSRFAQARSAR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)92
15GDBGIDDARBAHA13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)98
16BHXBULLUANA13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)110
17BWXBAHMAN DIWANA13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)116
18BTIBHATINDA JN13:55 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)126
19BTICBHATINDA CANTT14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)135
20BCUBHUCHCHU14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)143
21LHMLEHRA MUHABBAT14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)151
22PULRAMPURA PHUL14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)158
23JHKJETHUKE15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)167
24TAPATAPA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)172
25GUNSGHUNAS H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)177
26HYAHADIAYA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)185
27BNNBARNALA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)191
28SEQSEKHA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)200
29ALALALAL15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)209
30DUIDHURI JN16:05 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)221
31KLSXKAULSERI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)229
32CTWCHHINTANWALA16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)235
33KKRLKAKRALA H16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)243
34NBANABHA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)249
35DBNDHABLAN17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)262
36PTEPATIALA CANT17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)270
37PTAPATIALA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)274
38DOCDAUN KALAN18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)281
39KLIKAULI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)288
40RPJRAJPURA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)299
41SMUSAMBHU18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)310
42UBCAMBALA CITY19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)320
43UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :