ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:39:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SOG PASS (54759)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SURATGARH JN
SGNR SOG PASS (54759)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR SOG PASS (54759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)11
3KESRKESRI SINGHPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)24
4DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)35
5SRWSHRI KARANPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)47
6ZPRZORAWARPURA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)56
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)67
8RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)81
9MNGRMOHAN NAGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)93
10MSWAMASANIWALA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)101
11BUGYBUGIA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)105
12JESJAITSAR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)111
13SRPRSARUPSAR JN11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)115
14SRZSARDARGARH11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)120
15SHWLSAHUWALA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)127
16BNSRBHAGWANSAR11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)132
17SOGSURATGARH JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :