ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:17:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG SGNR PASS (54760)
SURATGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
SOG SGNR PASS (54760)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG SGNR PASS (54760)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)5
3SRZSARDARGARH12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)16
4SRPRSARUPSAR JN12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)21
5JESJAITSAR13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)25
6BUGYBUGIA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)31
7MSWAMASANIWALA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)35
8MNGRMOHAN NAGAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)43
9RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)55
10GJSGAJSINGHPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)69
11ZPRZORAWARPURA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)80
12SRWSHRI KARANPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)90
13DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)101
14KESRKESRI SINGHPUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)112
15PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)125
16SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR15:25 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :