ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:36:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SOG PASS (54761)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SURATGARH JN
SGNR SOG PASS (54761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR SOG PASS (54761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)11
3KESRKESRI SINGHPUR16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)24
4DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)35
5SRWSHRI KARANPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)47
6ZPRZORAWARPURA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)56
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)67
8RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)81
9MNGRMOHAN NAGAR17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)93
10MSWAMASANIWALA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)101
11BUGYBUGIA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)105
12JESJAITSAR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)111
13SRPRSARUPSAR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)115
14SRZSARDARGARH18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)120
15BNSRBHAGWANSAR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)132
16SOGSURATGARH JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :