ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:42:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG SGNR PASS (54762)
SURATGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
SOG SGNR PASS (54762)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SOG SGNR PASS (54762)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2BNSRBHAGWANSAR07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)5
3SRZSARDARGARH08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)16
4SRPRSARUPSAR JN08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)21
5JESJAITSAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)25
6BUGYBUGIA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)31
7MSWAMASANIWALA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)35
8MNGRMOHAN NAGAR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)43
9RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)55
10GJSGAJSINGHPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)69
11ZPRZORAWARPURA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)80
12SRWSHRI KARANPUR09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)90
13DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)101
14KESRKESRI SINGHPUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)112
15PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)125
16SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR10:40 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :